Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 South
       


Xolos Academy FC - B2010 -- (0155-01CB10-2010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125824  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Coronado FC - B2010G

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125828  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC B2010 Elitevs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125832  Southwest HS  12:40 PM  3 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125836  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125842  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125821  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125849  El Cajon Valley HS  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125852  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125856  El Cajon Valley HS  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.CSC B2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125860  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125847  El Cajon Valley HS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125864  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010