Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-B
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau -- (0126-03CB12-2012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120956  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120962  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120964  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC B12vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120973  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120978  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.San Diego SC B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120983  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120990  Hilton Head Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A9Liverpool SC - B2012 Redvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120991  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120996  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121002  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121004  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.Aztecs FC B12

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121007  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A3 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau