Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-B
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012 -- (0216-01AB12-1193)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120955  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120962  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120966  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120967  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120972  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120977  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B12vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120989  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120993  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2012 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120995  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourtvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121002  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121006  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120979  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)