Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-B
       


Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto -- (0109-10CB12-1251)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120960  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120963  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2012 Whitevs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120968  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourtvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120973  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blauvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120975  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120980  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120985  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120989  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120992  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.Aztecs FC B12

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121000  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2012 Redvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121003  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.San Diego SC B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121007  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A3 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szantovs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau