Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-B
       


Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena -- (0109-10CB12-1250)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120957  Language Academy  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2012 Redvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120961  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120966  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120970  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B12vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120975  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Szanto

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120986  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2012 Whitevs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120988  Meridian ES  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourtvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120991  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2012 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120997  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121001  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2012 (Chavez)vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahena

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121006  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120982  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A8Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Bahenavs.Aztecs FC B12