Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2013 AA-A
       


Albion SC - G2012 Academy -- (0109-10CG12-1254)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109983  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109988  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A5 vs A6Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109991  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109994  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109995  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109998  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A5 vs A4Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110003  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110006  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110009  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110010  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A2Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110013  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110018  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy