Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2013 AA-A
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012 -- (0216-01AG12-1207)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109984  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109987  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109989  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109992  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109995  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109999  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110002  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110004  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110007  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110010  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A2Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110014  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110017  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft