Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2013 AA-A
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite -- (0116-01CG12-5456)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109985  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109986  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109991  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC - G2012 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109992  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 109996  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110000  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC G2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110001  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.LAGSD G12 - Cacioppo

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110006  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2012 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110007  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110011  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroftvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110015  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 110016  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD G12 - Cacioppovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite