Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C North
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White -- (0224-02PG08-0313)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116695  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116726  Walnut Grove  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116698  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5LAGSD G08 White-Jones 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116704  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116706  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116710  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G08 NC White 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116715  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Attack G08 White9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116719  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116723  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116732  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116734  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116738  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 1 vs.Matrix G08 NC White5