Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager -- (0217-02CG08-1405)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116694  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.Attack G08 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116699  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 2 vs.Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116703  Lake Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116706  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116711  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116714  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:35 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G08 NC White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116718  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 1 vs.LAGSD G08 White-Jones2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116722  Horizon Church  02:15 PM  1B A2 vs A1Attack G08 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116727  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Express Girls 2008 Select - Benware 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116731  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2008 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116734  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116739  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2008 - Alatorre 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2008 White Creager0