Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AAA
       


PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 -- (0110-01CB09-0450)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125762  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125770  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125775  Pacific Beach MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125784  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A9 vs A3FC Heat B2009 BLACK 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20093

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125802  Pacific Beach MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125787  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B200911

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125792  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125765  Design 39 Campus  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20097

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125797  Pacific Beach MS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125807  Terra Nova PK  01:40 PM  3 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20092

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125810  Pacific Beach MS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125815  Pacific Beach MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0