Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AAA
       


Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black -- (0206-02CB09-0901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125764  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 6 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125769  Rolling Hills Pk  08:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125772  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125779  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125780  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125788  Terra Nova PK  02:40 PM  3 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125792  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B20096

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125799  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125804  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125809  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A9 vs A4FC Heat B2009 BLACK 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125812  Lake Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Cooper3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 125817  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2