Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 Gold
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite -- (0116-01CB08-0705)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128611  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20082

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128615  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128619  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 9 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128624  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:30 AM  7 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128628  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128634  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128637  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 14

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128639  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128643  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128647  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite3