Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 Gold
       


SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 -- (0216-01AB08-1184)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128614  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8NFFC B2008 RED 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128615  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128620  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2008 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128623  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128628  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128632  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128638  Torrey Hills Park  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128642  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128645  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B08 Academy 1 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128648  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20083