Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-C North
       


San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos -- (0255-03RB12-0063)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121225  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A8LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121232  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121239  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121242  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido United

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121245  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121250  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - ONeill

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121258  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B12 NCvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121263  Rancho del Oro Pk  01:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2012 Blackvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121267  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquezvs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121270  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - Dowd

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121278  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.LAGSD B12 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121284  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos