Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-C North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2012 -- (0224-02PB12-0294)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121229  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathanvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121233  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Resendevs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121239  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobosvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121243  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121249  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2012 Red Velazquez

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121251  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A9LAGSD B12 - Dowdvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121256  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121260  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Matrix B12 NC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121266  Orange Glen HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2012 - Escondido Unitedvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121274  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2012 Nathan

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121276  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A6 vs A9LAGSD B12 - ONeillvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 121284  Walnut Grove  12:40 PM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2012vs.San Marcos United - B12 Premier Villalobos