Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez -- (0217-02CB10-1382)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126628  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126636  ADA Harris ES  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.SWSC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126633  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Chadvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126639  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126643  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.San Diego SC B2010 Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126631  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126646  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126648  ADA Harris ES  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Chad

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126651  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SWSC - B2010vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126654  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A2LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoavs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126658  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126661  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black