Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black -- (0206-02CB10-1001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126627  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126634  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126637  Ingold Sports Park  09:00 AM  3N A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Chadvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126640  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SWSC - B2010vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126642  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A4LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoavs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126631  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126646  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126649  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Blackvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126652  Rancho del Oro Pk  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2010 Chad

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126655  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.SWSC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126657  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2010 Blackvs.LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126661  ADA Harris ES  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black