Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C South
       


Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen -- (0158-01CG08-0107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116838  Harborside Park  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116843  Helix HS  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116844  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 1 vs.Aztecs FC G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116850  Helix HS  10:35 AM  2 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116854  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116856  Pepper Drive ES  03:35 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix G08 LS 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116860  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20083

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116866  Helix HS  04:10 PM  2 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116871  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116872  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC G2008 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116878  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2008 White 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116882  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold5