Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CG08-0776)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116837  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 4 vs.Aztecs FC G20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116842  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20084

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116846  Language Academy  08:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Liverpool SC - G2008 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116849  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar G2008 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold12

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116854  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116857  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2008 RED 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116861  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.Matrix G08 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116865  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116870  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2008 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116874  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116877  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 12 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar G20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116882  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2008 - Queen 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold5