Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 Blue
       


Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan -- (0109-10CB09-1137)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128654  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A3 vs A8Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128662  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128665  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128656  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128674  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128667  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128675  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128682  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128686  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128690  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 6 vs.Attack B09 Premier0