Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 Blue
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 -- (0216-01AB09-1178)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128653  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20097

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128661  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128664  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128656  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128669  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128672  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128675  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128681  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Attack B09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128684  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128689  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20093