Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B South
       


Matrix G08 EC -- (0131-01CG08-1018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116609  Montgomery MS  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G08 EC 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20086

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116618  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix G08 EC 0 vs.Matrix G08 ST9

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116619  Montgomery MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116625  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Coronado FC - G2008 4 vs.Matrix G08 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116643  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Atlante SD H Esparza G2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116635  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116631  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2008 1 vs.Matrix G08 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116648  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix G08 ST 3 vs.Matrix G08 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116649  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix G08 EC 6 vs.Atlante SD North G20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116654  Montgomery MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2008 4 vs.Matrix G08 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116663  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116664  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 6 vs.Matrix G08 EC2