Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-B South
       


Albion - G08 Premier -- (0109-10CG08-1162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116611  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116615  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD North G2008 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116622  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Chula Vista FC - G2008 4 vs.Albion - G08 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116627  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2008 - Flex - Misaki 8 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116630  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD H Esparza G20085

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116637  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A4Albion - G08 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G08 ST7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116639  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Albion - G08 Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD North G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116647  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion - G08 Premier 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116652  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Coronado FC - G2008 3 vs.Albion - G08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116656  Robb Field  04:40 PM  8 A10 vs A3Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Robinett4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116663  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix G08 EC 2 vs.Albion - G08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116667  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Albion - G08 Premier 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20085