Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 1 Gold
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau -- (0126-03CB01-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127681  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau 1 vs.SD United B2001 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127689  Ashley Falls Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A6DMCV Sharks B01/02 - Burson 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127692  Morse High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2001 Crafts0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127699  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau 4 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127704  Valhalla HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2001 - Escondido United Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127710  Vista Community Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127714  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau 2 vs.SD SURF PL-B2001 (DONLON)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127718  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2001 (Portillo) 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127722  Helix HS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - B2001 - Huertero 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127726  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD United B2001 Black 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2001 Blau3