Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AAA
       


La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales -- (0103-03PB11-1174)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127353  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A10LAGSD B11 - J. Rowleyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127360  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127365  Allen Field  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127368  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127375  Allen Field  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127377  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127385  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127349  Aviara Park  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127390  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127394  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A10 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127401  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  B A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127405  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy