Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AAA
       


SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011 -- (0216-01AB11-1189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127347  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127356  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127357  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  11 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127363  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127369  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127373  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127381  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127386  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnarvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127387  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127392  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127401  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  B A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127402  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011