Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite -- (0116-01CB11-0906)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127347  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127354  Ocean View Hills School  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127361  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127364  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Atlante SD G Naranjo B2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127406  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A8Imperial Valley United FC B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127367  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Bodnar

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127372  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.LAGSD B11 - J. Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127380  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127385  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127389  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127392  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127400  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy