Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AAA
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 -- (0216-01AG10-1198)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117818  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117819  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117822  Torrey Hills Park  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117828  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.Albion SC G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117833  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A5 vs A2LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117834  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.CSC G2010 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117839  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117840  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117843  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117849  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A3 vs A2Albion SC G10 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117855  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2CSC G2010 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117854  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina