Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite -- (0116-01CG10-0867)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117818  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117821  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A1Albion SC G10 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117824  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.San Diego SC G2010 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117826  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medina

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117830  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshlervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117831  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1CSC G2010 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117839  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117842  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.Albion SC G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117845  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2010 Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117847  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A5 vs A1LAGSD G10 Pre Academy - Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117851  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Farshler

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 117852  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Elitevs.CSC G2010 Academy