Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier -- (0116-01CG10-0925)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158142  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158145  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD United G2010 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158147  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix G10 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158149  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158154  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Close

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158156  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.Coronado FC - G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158163  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158166  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.SD United G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158168  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158170  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158175  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Closevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158177  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Coronado FC - G2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier