Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C South
       


Matrix G10 TS -- (0131-01CG10-6010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158138  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Closevs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158140  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Coronado FC - G2010vs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158147  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix G10 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158150  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Matrix G10 TSvs.SD United G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158152  Farb MS  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix G10 TSvs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158157  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)vs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158159  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4Matrix G10 TSvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Close

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158161  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6Matrix G10 TSvs.Coronado FC - G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158168  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premiervs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158171  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A7SD United G2010 Blackvs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158173  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010vs.Matrix G10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158178  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G10 TSvs.SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)