Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 1 North
       


San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010 -- (0149-01CB10-2076)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125976  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125983  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125985  Mesa Verde MS  09:35 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125991  Mesa Verde MS  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125993  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125997  Mesa Verde MS  10:35 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.Matrix B10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126003  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7LAGSD B10 White-Resendevs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126011  Mesa Verde MS  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126013  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White Karl Andrewsvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126019  San Dieguito Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126021  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torresvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126004  Mesa Verde MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK