Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 1 North
       


FC Heat B2010 BLACK -- (0205-01CB10-0902)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125976  Frances Ryan Park  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125980  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A2 vs A4LAGSD B10 White-Resendevs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125986  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.Matrix B10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125990  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125995  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White Karl Andrewsvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125999  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchmanvs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126002  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Torres

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126008  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.LAGSD B10 White-Resende

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126014  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B10 NC Bluevs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126018  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A6FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126023  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLACKvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White Karl Andrews

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126004  Mesa Verde MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK