Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 2
       


Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL -- (0204-01CG03-9130)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128874  SoCal Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 2 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128876  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128882  Hickman  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3NFFC G2003 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128885  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black G2003 (Jacobo) 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128887  Allen Field  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT SELECT-G2003 Blue Coach McManus 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128894  SoCal Sports Complex  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 3 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128895  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 7 vs.Albion SC North - G03 Academy1 Ochoa1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128902  Connors Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC North - G03 Academy2 Hixon 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128906  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 2 vs.LAGSD G03/04 Premier-Bouchereau2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128910  Mance Buchanon Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blk SYL 4 vs.NFFC G2003 Red0