Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AA-A
       


Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red -- (0206-02CG04-0204)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130738  Harvest Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130742  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130748  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Attack G04/05 Green 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130752  Vista Community Sports Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 7 vs.Atlante SD North G20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130758  Vista High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130760  Westview HS  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 White 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130765  Vista High School  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130769  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2004 Horvath1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130775  Hickman  11:10 AM  2 A2 vs A9NFFC G2004 RED 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130783  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130785  Monte Vista HS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - G2004 BLUE 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130793  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 0 vs.Attack G04/05 Green1