Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AA-A
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CG04-0650)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130737  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2004 BLUE 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130742  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130747  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 10 vs.Atlante SD North G20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130749  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  2 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blu 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130756  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 White14

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130763  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 1F vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2004 Horvath
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130765  Vista High School  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130770  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 0 vs.NFFC G2004 RED6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130778  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130782  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2004 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130787  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Attack G04/05 Green 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130792  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Atlante SD North G2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold3