Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy -- (0116-01CB12-0929)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158570  Aviara Park  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158575  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158580  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158582  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158589  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158596  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158598  Solana Ranch ES  03:30 PM  1A A9 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158603  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.LAGSD B12 - Lines

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158611  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158615  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158620  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158625  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy