Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AAA
       


La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales -- (0103-03RB12-1187)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158569  Allen Field  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158577  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158572  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  8 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158582  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158591  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A9 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158594  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3LAGSD B12 - Linesvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158599  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158604  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158609  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158614  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158617  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158622  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy