Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite -- (0116-01CB12-0928)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158571  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Penton

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158576  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158579  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.FC Heat B2012 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158586  Aviara Park  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158587  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158595  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158599  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158606  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158611  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158616  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A9 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158619  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elitevs.LAGSD B12 - Lines

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158624  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite