Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AAA
       


SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012 -- (0216-01AB12-1245)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158569  Allen Field  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158573  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A10LAGSD B12 - Aquinovs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158580  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158585  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A9 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2012 - Pentonvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158588  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Lines

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158595  SD Surf Cup SP  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158597  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.LAGSD B12 - Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158605  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.SD ELI7E FC Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158610  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2012 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158614  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 Blue Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158621  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 158625  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2012vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy