Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AAA
       


CSC G2009 Elite -- (0118-01SG09-1232)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118381  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2CSC G2009 Elite 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118383  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A3CSC G2009 Elite 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118387  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.CSC G2009 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118391  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5CSC G2009 Elite 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118394  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC G2009 RED 1 vs.CSC G2009 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118396  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 0 vs.CSC G2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118398  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio) 0 vs.CSC G2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118402  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A4CSC G2009 Elite 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118406  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez 3 vs.CSC G2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118409  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC G2009 RED 1 vs.CSC G2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118411  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2CSC G2009 Elite 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118413  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A3CSC G2009 Elite 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)2