Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AAA
       


SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 -- (0216-01AG09-1202)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118380  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118384  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118387  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.CSC G2009 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118390  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4NFFC G2009 RED 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118393  Sweetwater Lane CP  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio) 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118395  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118399  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118402  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A4CSC G2009 Elite 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118405  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.NFFC G2009 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118408  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118410  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118414  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20091