Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AAA
       


La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger -- (0103-03PG09-1179)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118381  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2CSC G2009 Elite 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118384  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118386  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NFFC G2009 RED 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118389  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118392  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118396  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 0 vs.CSC G2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118399  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 2009 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118401  Allen Field  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 4 vs.NFFC G2009 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118404  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2009 (Vidrio) 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118407  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A2Express Girls 2009 Select - Valdez 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118411  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2CSC G2009 Elite 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118414  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 Blue Tash Belak-Berger 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Dolinsky) 20091