Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-A
       


Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise -- (0255-03CG09-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116117  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116131  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116127  Hollandia Park  08:25 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116140  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116143  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116145  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116149  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 2 vs.DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116155  Mance Buchanon Park  09:20 AM  4 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G09 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116136  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 0 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116159  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116121  Victory Christian Academy  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 3 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116164  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A8Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe2