Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-A
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CG09-5459)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116117  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116124  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116138  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G090
 116126  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 6 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116132  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116134  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 2 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116144  Victory Christian Academy  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A7DV7 San Diego G2009 BCN 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116145  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC North - G09 Academy Parise2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116152  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116154  Helix HS  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - G2009 - Berhe 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116160  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - G2009 Modlin 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116162  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A5 vs A7FC Heat G2009 BLUE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier Gold2