Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue -- (0116-01CB04-0875)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165374  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A12AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165386  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Atlante SD J Felix B2004 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165390  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Barca Academy San Diego - B2004 Grana 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165398  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165399  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra B200410

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165404  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B04 TS1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165412  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Matrix B04 LS 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165418  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165424  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165426  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1