Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B
       


Matrix B04 MM -- (0131-01CB04-3015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165377  Mira Mesa HS  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165385  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 5 vs.Matrix B04 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165392  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Picou 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165394  Hourglass Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A9Matrix B04 MM 0 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20044

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165405  Wangenheim MS  03:20 PM  3 A3 vs A13Matrix B04 MM 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165408  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD I Bocanegra B2004 4 vs.Matrix B04 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165416  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 MM 1 vs.Matrix B04 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165421  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Matrix B04 MM 0 vs.Matrix B04 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165431  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 4 vs.Matrix B04 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165434  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2004 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B04 MM1