Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CB05-5469)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158097  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158103  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 3 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158104  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B05 White-Collins 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158108  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158111  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158113  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158118  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158124  Hickman  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A5NFFC B2005 WHITE 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158125  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 0 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158129  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158132  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158134  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20051F