Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C
       


Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates -- (0109-10CB05-1037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158095  Poinsettia Park  01:35 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Collins 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158099  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 1 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20054

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158101  Hollandia Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158107  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 1 vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158111  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158115  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158116  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158120  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158122  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158128  Hickman  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A2NFFC B2005 WHITE 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158132  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158136  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 4 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates0